Back to Abbot Downing

MARKET PULSE

Dow Jones Industrials

(03/24/2017 04:44 PM)
Name Currently sorted in ascending orderVolume(thou)$ Price$ Change% Change
3M Co. (MMM)1,435191.51-0.63-0.33%
American Express Co. (AXP)4,72778.20+0.36+0.46%
Apple Inc (AAPL)22,396140.64-0.28-0.20%
Boeing Co. (BA)2,387175.82-1.44-0.81%
Caterpillar Inc (CAT)3,63592.15-0.08-0.09%
Chevron Corp (CVX)6,340107.99+0.12+0.11%
Cisco Systems Inc. (CSCO)18,12534.08+0.12+0.35%
Coca-Cola Co. (KO)13,80442.12-0.05-0.12%
E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company (DD)2,43979.60-0.96-1.19%
Exxon Mobil Corp (XOM)9,12881.23-0.63-0.77%
General Electric Co. (GE)27,88029.72+0.10+0.34%
Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS)6,387228.41-3.49-1.50%
Home Depot Inc (HD)4,735147.71-0.28-0.19%
Intel Corp. (INTC)22,18835.16-0.11-0.31%
International Business Machines (IBM)3,222173.83-0.99-0.57%
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ)6,490125.48-0.42-0.33%
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM)16,09387.29-0.10-0.11%
McDonald's Corp. (MCD)3,568129.34+0.34+0.26%
Merck & Co. Inc. (MRK)9,13763.18-0.10-0.16%
Microsoft Corp. (MSFT)22,61764.98+0.11+0.17%
Nike Inc (NKE)14,43956.36+0.99+1.79%
Pfizer Inc. (PFE)27,11934.00-0.29-0.85%
Procter & Gamble Co. (PG)9,25290.57-0.20-0.22%
The Travelers Companies, Inc. (TRV)1,334120.77-0.52-0.43%
United Technologies Corp. (UTX)2,250111.80-0.04-0.04%
UnitedHealth Group Inc (UNH)5,244165.00-0.29-0.18%
Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ)9,31149.68+0.04+0.08%
Visa Inc. (V)7,59889.19+0.33+0.37%
Wal-Mart Stores Inc (WMT)5,85969.61-0.25-0.36%
Walt Disney Co (DIS)4,707112.14-0.10-0.09%