Back to Abbot Downing

MARKET PULSE

Dow Jones Industrials

(01/13/2017 04:36 PM)
Name Currently sorted in ascending orderVolume(thou)$ Price$ Change% Change
3M Co. (MMM)1,266177.39-0.05-0.03%
American Express Co. (AXP)3,45476.62-0.26-0.34%
Apple Inc (AAPL)26,112119.04-0.21-0.18%
Boeing Co. (BA)2,435158.83+0.54+0.34%
Caterpillar Inc (CAT)2,60994.48+0.49+0.52%
Chevron Corp (CVX)4,953116.38+0.22+0.19%
Cisco Systems Inc. (CSCO)17,13730.07+0.03+0.10%
Coca-Cola Co. (KO)8,12340.88-0.07-0.17%
E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company (DD)1,94273.60-0.51-0.69%
Exxon Mobil Corp (XOM)8,41686.35+0.01+0.01%
General Electric Co. (GE)24,32431.36-0.03-0.10%
Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS)4,186244.30+0.46+0.19%
Home Depot Inc (HD)3,118135.04-0.03-0.02%
Intel Corp. (INTC)15,07236.79+0.08+0.22%
International Business Machines (IBM)2,875167.34-0.61-0.36%
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ)4,935114.60-0.02-0.02%
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM)28,29686.70+0.46+0.53%
McDonald's Corp. (MCD)2,877121.50-0.60-0.49%
Merck & Co. Inc. (MRK)9,96962.34+0.13+0.21%
Microsoft Corp. (MSFT)19,42262.70+0.09+0.14%
Nike Inc (NKE)6,69452.92+0.52+0.99%
Pfizer Inc. (PFE)20,29132.52-0.08-0.25%
Procter & Gamble Co. (PG)6,76384.01+0.17+0.20%
The Travelers Companies, Inc. (TRV)1,544117.05+0.30+0.26%
United Technologies Corp. (UTX)2,881110.22-0.60-0.54%
UnitedHealth Group Inc (UNH)3,183161.80-0.56-0.34%
Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ)9,45952.55-0.13-0.25%
Visa Inc. (V)7,29181.17-0.20-0.25%
Wal-Mart Stores Inc (WMT)10,01367.13-0.84-1.24%
Walt Disney Co (DIS)6,489108.06+0.53+0.49%