Back to Abbot Downing

MARKET PULSE

Dow Jones Industrials

(02/21/2017 04:43 PM)
Name Currently sorted in ascending orderVolume(thou)$ Price$ Change% Change
3M Co. (MMM)1,736183.37+0.42+0.23%
American Express Co. (AXP)3,50679.97+0.26+0.33%
Apple Inc (AAPL)24,507136.70+0.98+0.72%
Boeing Co. (BA)4,232175.56+2.85+1.65%
Caterpillar Inc (CAT)3,91798.10-0.75-0.76%
Chevron Corp (CVX)6,619111.72+1.39+1.26%
Cisco Systems Inc. (CSCO)26,99334.13+0.39+1.16%
Coca-Cola Co. (KO)17,07341.46+0.23+0.56%
E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company (DD)2,05477.18-0.31-0.40%
Exxon Mobil Corp (XOM)16,42081.89+0.13+0.16%
General Electric Co. (GE)30,24130.52+0.15+0.49%
Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS)2,795251.76+1.38+0.55%
Home Depot Inc (HD)9,276145.02+2.02+1.41%
Intel Corp. (INTC)20,55636.52+0.04+0.11%
International Business Machines (IBM)4,480180.26-0.41-0.23%
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ)8,595119.66+0.80+0.67%
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM)14,06891.01+0.78+0.86%
McDonald's Corp. (MCD)4,495128.04+0.24+0.19%
Merck & Co. Inc. (MRK)7,38665.48+0.09+0.14%
Microsoft Corp. (MSFT)20,65664.49-0.13-0.20%
Nike Inc (NKE)10,95557.36+0.61+1.07%
Pfizer Inc. (PFE)24,09133.620.000.00%
Procter & Gamble Co. (PG)9,01991.67+0.58+0.64%
The Travelers Companies, Inc. (TRV)1,246121.55-0.40-0.33%
United Technologies Corp. (UTX)2,137112.50+0.35+0.31%
UnitedHealth Group Inc (UNH)5,419160.57+2.95+1.87%
Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ)19,20649.43+0.24+0.49%
Visa Inc. (V)9,30187.92+0.46+0.53%
Wal-Mart Stores Inc (WMT)22,41371.45+2.08+3.00%
Walt Disney Co (DIS)5,433110.01-0.05-0.05%